Trofeo delle Laguna 2010 - 05/09/2010

Regata "Città di Torviscosa"

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat8726.5216587.80
Baiana10545.4519573.25
CVAM0.0000.00
LNI Bassano3250.005628.57
LNI Grado9339.3917528.25
Nauti74743.189531.47


Totale imbarcazioni: 66

Classifica Assoluta

OrdineMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.ClasseTempo
152ANTHEA - Rolff PaoloBaiana11.95Bravo13:50:15
219BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10.25Delta13:55:44
385HELLO - Zago RenatoLNI Grado9.00Echo13:57:06
416COLUMBIA - Natale CamerottoASNAT11.00Charlie13:58:20
590WALIMAI - Pivato DiegoLNI Bassano11.90Bravo13:58:26
6142MAGICA LUCE - Volpi Bianca PatriziaLNI Bassano11.92Bravo13:58:50
7101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoASNAT11.00Charlie13:59:10
8116LADY LINO - Franco CodigliaLNI Grado12.64Alfa14:00:00
961IAM2 - Maestrelli FrancoLNI Bassano11.30Bravo14:01:00
1043CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioLNI Grado9.99Delta14:01:44
1112PIPIPAU - Cocolin FrancescoASNAT9.87Delta14:02:25
124FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11.60Bravo14:03:18
1395FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana7.10Golf14:03:22
1455ULISSE - Caffarelli MassimilianoBaiana9.75Delta14:03:55
1525ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9.96Delta14:04:34
1666WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79.99Delta14:06:27
1763SAMI - Costagli FrancescoLNI Grado8.50Foxtrot14:06:45
18157LULABET - Andriollo CinziaLNI Bassano10.35Charlie14:06:49
19124RE ARTU' – GagliardiLNI Grado13.15Alfa14:07:37
2057BRADIPO - Ladis LessioASNAT9.15Echo14:10:06
21131CRAZY JACK - Balducci PaoloLNI Grado9.99Delta14:10:15
2270TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76.50Hotel14:11:57
2318ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9.16Echo14:13:58
2481LASCO - Cocitto GuidoLNI Grado8.40Foxtrot14:14:05
25126MABEL - MassaruttiLNI Grado11.00Charlie14:14:34
26144GULP - Daniele FiorettiLNI Bassano10.90Charlie14:14:43
2738SIMILIA - Caliandro DonatoASNAT10.60Charlie14:15:03
2826BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9.40Echo14:15:10
2944CALIGO - Serafini PierlucianoASNAT8.50Foxtrot14:15:22
30125ROYAL GALA - Maurizio D'AngeloLNI Grado10.00Delta14:15:27
31127TA KALA' - Marco GuerraLNI Grado10.50Charlie14:16:24
3254SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana8.00Foxtrot14:17:04
33103GEA - Menon LivioASNAT7.45Golf14:17:12
3464ANTILIAE - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti78.30Foxtrot14:17:27
3521IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9.12Echo14:17:59
361MAMBA - Serravalle MicheleBaiana7.92Foxtrot14:18:03
37107ARTETECA - Ernesto RomaASNAT7.70Golf14:18:45
38155GIUDITTA - Massimo De CilliaBaiana9.70Delta14:19:21
3933ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7.20Golf14:20:19
4014JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8.67Foxtrot14:21:06
41122SNOOPY - Puia GuerrinoLNI Grado9.50Echo14:22:01
4247GHITA - Pollano ClaudiaNauti76.25Hotel14:24:03
43100130BARUFFA - Anzil RobertoLNI Grado8.24Foxtrot14:24:16
443OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77.60Golf14:24:39
455SAGITTA - Burba FrancescoASNAT9.75Delta14:25:19
4629CAGIANDOLA - Molinari MaraASNAT7.80Golf14:29:46
47100SHAULA - Colinassi DinoASNAT8.75Foxtrot14:32:55
48138MORPHEUS - Borgnolo WalterLNI Grado11.50Bravo14:38:23
497LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78.75Foxtrot14:38:34
5062BAD TOY - Cantoni LauraNauti77.70Golf14:38:50
51135NOAN - Elio FrancovigLNI Grado9.16Echo14:38:57
52119DEJA VU - Massimiliano RomanelliLNI Grado6.78Hotel14:40:37
53117LEON - Giulio AndolfatoLNI Grado10.80Charlie14:42:25
5442LA NUMERO UNO - Baratella DomenicoBaiana6.60Hotel14:44:36
5559CAPRICCIO - Vragnaz GiovanniASNAT9.00Echo14:46:58
56156BREZZOLINA - Mian StefanoBaiana6.70Hotel14:47:27
579IL CASTIGO - Zanel RiccardoNauti77.70Golf14:47:28
5896BLITZ - Medeot DarioBaiana6.50Hotel14:48:13
5965AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75.79Hotel14:49:27
6049MERI - Morsut LuiginoASNAT6.00Hotel14:55:22
6192SAGAPO' - Cirilli SandroBaiana7.00Golf16:18:11
62106ELENETTA - Cocolin AlessandroASNAT7.30Golf16:20:01
6327AMARAGE II - Allegro DaniloBaiana7.98Foxtrot16:37:19
6420CHICCA - Seravalle LorenzoBaiana9.16Echo--:--:--
6517IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana9.00Echo--:--:--
66118ICHNUSSA - Tanchis UmbertoLNI Grado9.00Echo--:--:--