Trofeo delle Laguna 2010 - 12/09/2010

Regata "Lui & Lei"

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat4869.4413374.57
Baiana5816.6711508.59
LNI Bassano2033.334483.33
LNI Grado4133.3320212.22
Nauti72505.5610271.67


Totale imbarcazioni: 58

Classifica per Categorie


Alfa

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
1132VIA COL VENTO - Vittorino DucaLNI Grado13.353:15:451000.00
2124RE ARTU' GagliardiLNI Grado13.15--:--:--50.00


Bravo

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
152ANTHEA - Rolff PaoloBaiana11.953:01:151000.00
2143CALEMA - Lucia ScottiLNI Bassano11.503:05:38833.33
3115ZIO PICK - Fulvio GianesiniLNI Grado11.503:06:17666.67
44FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11.603:11:28500.00
5142MAGICA LUCE - Volpi Bianca PatriziaLNI Bassano11.924:10:00333.33
690WALIMAI - Pivato DiegoLNI Bassano11.904:12:13166.67


Charlie

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
1101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoASNAT11.003:00:151000.00
216COLUMBIA - Natale CamerottoASNAT11.003:02:51900.00
338SIMILIA - Caliandro DonatoASNAT10.603:15:25800.00
460JIMMY BUTY - Franco FonzariNauti710.504:26:17700.00
5157LULABET - Andriollo CinziaLNI Bassano10.354:26:33600.00
6100136WIND MAGIC - Seibold ClaudioLNI Grado10.78--:--:--50.00
7114CPA II - Michela FondaLNI Grado10.40--:--:--50.00
8126MABEL - MassaruttiLNI Grado11.00--:--:--50.00
9117LEON - Giulio AndolfatoLNI Grado10.80--:--:--50.00
10112MATUCA - Enzo CavalloLNI Grado10.70--:--:--50.00


Delta

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
125ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9.964:18:301000.00
219BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10.254:20:19888.89
343CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioLNI Grado9.994:21:30777.78
466WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79.994:26:53666.67
5155GIUDITTA - Massimo De CilliaBaiana9.704:27:03555.56
612PIPIPAU - Cocolin FrancescoASNAT9.874:29:00444.44
7104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoLNI Grado10.00--:--:--50.00
8130CHRIS III - Luciano Dal MolinLNI Grado9.98--:--:--50.00
945DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT9.99--:--:--50.00


Echo

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
185HELLO - Zago RenatoLNI Grado9.004:15:251000.00
217IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana9.004:24:30900.00
321IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9.12--:--:--50.00
4100138SARACENA - Cirillo DanieleLNI Grado9.00--:--:--50.00
577ARGO - PaoloASNAT9.00--:--:--50.00
6100129ALTAIR - Cagno SergioLNI Grado9.25--:--:--50.00
718ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9.16--:--:--50.00
899ULISSE - Oreste PontaniASNAT9.50--:--:--50.00
9122SNOOPY - Puia GuerrinoLNI Grado9.50--:--:--50.00
1026BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9.40--:--:--50.00


Foxtrot

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
164ANTILIAE - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti78.30--:--:--50.00
263SAMI - Costagli FrancescoLNI Grado8.50--:--:--50.00
381LASCO - Cocitto GuidoLNI Grado8.40--:--:--50.00
454SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana8.00--:--:--50.00
544CALIGO - Serafini PierlucianoASNAT8.50--:--:--50.00
6100130BARUFFA - Anzil RobertoLNI Grado8.24--:--:--50.00
7100SHAULA - Colinassi DinoASNAT8.75--:--:--50.00
87LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78.75--:--:--50.00
914JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8.67--:--:--50.00


Golf

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
195FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana7.104:24:401000.00
2107ARTETECA - Ernesto RomaASNAT7.704:27:30875.00
3113MILONGA - Alberto DamianiLNI Grado7.52--:--:--50.00
433ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7.20--:--:--50.00
529CAGIANDOLA - Molinari MaraASNAT7.80--:--:--50.00
656LUANA - Canciani VittorioNauti77.25--:--:--50.00
73OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77.60--:--:--50.00
888GURA - Padovan ElvioNauti77.32--:--:--50.00


Hotel

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
170TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76.504:16:201000.00
247GHITA - Pollano ClaudiaNauti76.25--:--:--50.00
365AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75.79--:--:--50.00
4119DEJA VU - Massimiliano RomanelliLNI Grado6.78--:--:--50.00