Trofeo delle Laguna 2010 - 12/09/2010

Regata "Lui & Lei"

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat4869.4413374.57
Baiana5816.6711508.59
LNI Bassano2033.334483.33
LNI Grado4133.3320212.22
Nauti72505.5610271.67


Totale imbarcazioni: 58

Classifica Assoluta

OrdineMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.ClasseTempo
1101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoASNAT11.00Charlie3:00:15
252ANTHEA - Rolff PaoloBaiana11.95Bravo3:01:15
3115ZIO PICK - Fulvio GianesiniLNI Grado11.50Bravo3:06:17
438SIMILIA - Caliandro DonatoASNAT10.60Charlie3:15:25
54FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11.60Bravo3:11:28
6143CALEMA - Lucia ScottiLNI Bassano11.50Bravo3:05:38
7132VIA COL VENTO - Vittorino DucaLNI Grado13.35Alfa3:15:45
816COLUMBIA - Natale CamerottoASNAT11.00Charlie3:02:51
9142MAGICA LUCE - Volpi Bianca PatriziaLNI Bassano11.92Bravo4:10:00
1012PIPIPAU - Cocolin FrancescoASNAT9.87Delta4:29:00
11155GIUDITTA - Massimo De CilliaBaiana9.70Delta4:27:03
1290WALIMAI - Pivato DiegoLNI Bassano11.90Bravo4:12:13
1360JIMMY BUTY - Franco FonzariNauti710.50Charlie4:26:17
1419BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10.25Delta4:20:19
1570TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76.50Hotel4:16:20
1685HELLO - Zago RenatoLNI Grado9.00Echo4:15:25
17107ARTETECA - Ernesto RomaASNAT7.70Golf4:27:30
1843CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioLNI Grado9.99Delta4:21:30
1925ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9.96Delta4:18:30
2017IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana9.00Echo4:24:30
21157LULABET - Andriollo CinziaLNI Bassano10.35Charlie4:26:33
2295FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana7.10Golf4:24:40
2366WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79.99Delta4:26:53
2456LUANA - Canciani VittorioNauti77.25Golf--:--:--
2565AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75.79Hotel--:--:--
26119DEJA VU - Massimiliano RomanelliLNI Grado6.78Hotel--:--:--
27113MILONGA - Alberto DamianiLNI Grado7.52Golf--:--:--
2833ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7.20Golf--:--:--
2929CAGIANDOLA - Molinari MaraASNAT7.80Golf--:--:--
3047GHITA - Pollano ClaudiaNauti76.25Hotel--:--:--
313OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77.60Golf--:--:--
3288GURA - Padovan ElvioNauti77.32Golf--:--:--
3364ANTILIAE - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti78.30Foxtrot--:--:--
3463SAMI - Costagli FrancescoLNI Grado8.50Foxtrot--:--:--
3581LASCO - Cocitto GuidoLNI Grado8.40Foxtrot--:--:--
3654SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana8.00Foxtrot--:--:--
3744CALIGO - Serafini PierlucianoASNAT8.50Foxtrot--:--:--
38100130BARUFFA - Anzil RobertoLNI Grado8.24Foxtrot--:--:--
39100SHAULA - Colinassi DinoASNAT8.75Foxtrot--:--:--
407LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78.75Foxtrot--:--:--
4114JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8.67Foxtrot--:--:--
4221IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9.12Echo--:--:--
43100138SARACENA - Cirillo DanieleLNI Grado9.00Echo--:--:--
4477ARGO - PaoloASNAT9.00Echo--:--:--
45100129ALTAIR - Cagno SergioLNI Grado9.25Echo--:--:--
4618ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9.16Echo--:--:--
4799ULISSE - Oreste PontaniASNAT9.50Echo--:--:--
48122SNOOPY - Puia GuerrinoLNI Grado9.50Echo--:--:--
4926BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9.40Echo--:--:--
50104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoLNI Grado10.00Delta--:--:--
51130CHRIS III - Luciano Dal MolinLNI Grado9.98Delta--:--:--
5245DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT9.99Delta--:--:--
53100136WIND MAGIC - Seibold ClaudioLNI Grado10.78Charlie--:--:--
54114CPA II - Michela FondaLNI Grado10.40Charlie--:--:--
55126MABEL - MassaruttiLNI Grado11.00Charlie--:--:--
56117LEON - Giulio AndolfatoLNI Grado10.80Charlie--:--:--
57112MATUCA - Enzo CavalloLNI Grado10.70Charlie--:--:--
58124RE ARTU' GagliardiLNI Grado13.15Alfa--:--:--