Trofeo delle Laguna 2010 - 23/05/2010

Regata "Anfora"

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat7053.5712587.80
Baiana9172.0816573.25
CVAM0.0000.00
LNI Bassano3142.865628.57
LNI Grado10036.6919528.25
Nauti76909.0913531.47


Totale imbarcazioni: 65

Classifica per Categorie


Alfa

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
1124RE ARTU' - GagliardiLNI Grado13.152:01:221000.00
2132VIA COL VENTO - Vittorino DucaLNI Grado13.351:44:18500.00


Bravo

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
152ANTHEA - Rolff PaoloBaiana11.951:33:591000.00
2142MAGICA LUCE - Volpi Bianca PatriziaLNI Bassano11.921:34:18857.14
390WALIMAI - Pivato DiegoLNI Bassano11.901:37:12714.29
4143CALEMA - Lucia ScottiLNI Bassano11.501:37:48571.43
54FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11.601:49:16428.57
661IAM2 - Maestrelli FrancoLNI Bassano11.301:53:11285.71
7138MORPHEUS - Borgnolo WalterLNI Grado11.50--:--:--50.00


Charlie

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
1101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoASNAT11.001:34:451000.00
216COLUMBIA - Natale CamerottoASNAT11.001:40:40857.14
3144GULP - Daniele FiorettiLNI Bassano10.901:54:45714.29
4126MABEL - MassaruttiLNI Grado11.002:09:40571.43
5127TA KALA' - Marco GuerraLNI Grado10.502:10:40428.57
660JIMMY BUTY - Franco FonzariNauti710.502:12:06285.71
7128JANGO - Umberto FabbroLNI Grado10.52--:--:--50.00


Delta

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
119BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10.251:44:551000.00
243CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioLNI Grado9.991:49:28928.57
3129ROBA DE MATI - Adam GiorgioLNI Grado9.991:52:09857.14
455BELFAGOR - Caffarelli MassimilianoBaiana9.751:58:03785.71
5131CRAZY JACK - Balducci PaoloLNI Grado9.992:01:11714.29
666WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79.992:04:10642.86
7137THALASSA - Giuseppe CampagnaLNI Grado10.002:12:26571.43
825ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9.962:13:36500.00
9125ROYAL GALA - Maurizio D'AngeloLNI Grado10.002:15:12428.57
10139ALEX - Giordano SantinelliLNI Grado9.992:16:57357.14
11104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoLNI Grado10.002:18:03285.71
12130CHRIS III - Luciano Dal MolinLNI Grado9.982:40:50214.29
1345DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT9.992:43:48142.86
14141OSCAR - Alberto ScuzNauti710.113:11:0071.43


Echo

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
185HELLO - Zago RenatoLNI Grado9.001:43:161000.00
217IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana9.001:48:27875.00
357BRADIPO - Ladis LessioASNAT9.152:07:45750.00
418ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9.162:09:10625.00
5135NOAN - Elio FrancovigLNI Grado9.162:12:03500.00
626BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9.402:12:10375.00
7136PRIWALL - Mauro MorattiLNI Grado9.402:17:15250.00
821IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9.122:18:59125.00


Foxtrot

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
164ANTILIAE - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti78.302:05:121000.00
263SAMI - Costagli FrancescoLNI Grado8.502:10:00875.00
344CALIGO - Serafini PierlucianoASNAT8.502:13:21750.00
414JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8.672:18:28625.00
51MAMBA - Serravalle MicheleBaiana7.922:19:25500.00
6100SHAULA - Colinassi DinoASNAT8.752:24:02375.00
77LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78.752:24:25250.00
854SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana8.002:25:34125.00


Golf

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
1108BONACA - Andrea ZuccatoASNAT7.701:40:041000.00
295FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana7.101:56:36909.09
33OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77.602:21:18818.18
4107ARTETECA - Ernesto RomaASNAT7.702:21:28727.27
533ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7.202:26:18636.36
682BARBAROSSA - PontelliNauti77.002:26:44545.45
7134CORTO MALTESE - Giulio MasoniLNI Grado7.302:36:00454.55
856LUANA - Canciani VittorioNauti77.252:36:52363.64
929CAGIANDOLA - Molinari MaraASNAT7.802:40:58272.73
1088GURA - Padovan ElvioNauti77.323:00:52181.82
112ORSA - Faggiani GiulianoBaiana7.403:14:5390.91


Hotel

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
170TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76.501:54:281000.00
247GHITA - Pollano ClaudiaNauti76.252:16:14875.00
342LA NUMERO UNO - Baratella DomenicoBaiana6.602:47:51750.00
465AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75.793:14:15625.00
522QUANTICA - Schiff Dario *Baiana5.503:18:56500.00
696BLITZ - Medeot DarioBaiana6.503:29:00375.00
789EDEL5 - Puntin NereoNauti75.403:42:24250.00
867ELISABETTA - Comino GiovanniASNAT6.004:30:00125.00