Trofeo delle Laguna 2010 - 23/05/2010

Regata "Anfora"

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat7053.5712587.80
Baiana9172.0816573.25
CVAM0.0000.00
LNI Bassano3142.865628.57
LNI Grado10036.6919528.25
Nauti76909.0913531.47


Totale imbarcazioni: 65

Classifica Assoluta

OrdineMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.ClasseTempo
152ANTHEA - Rolff PaoloBaiana11.95Bravo1:33:59
2142MAGICA LUCE - Volpi Bianca PatriziaLNI Bassano11.92Bravo1:34:18
3101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoASNAT11.00Charlie1:34:45
490WALIMAI - Pivato DiegoLNI Bassano11.90Bravo1:37:12
5143CALEMA - Lucia ScottiLNI Bassano11.50Bravo1:37:48
6108BONACA - Andrea ZuccatoASNAT7.70Golf1:40:04
716COLUMBIA - Natale CamerottoASNAT11.00Charlie1:40:40
885HELLO - Zago RenatoLNI Grado9.00Echo1:43:16
9132VIA COL VENTO - Vittorino DucaLNI Grado13.35Alfa1:44:18
1019BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10.25Delta1:44:55
1117IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana9.00Echo1:48:27
124FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11.60Bravo1:49:16
1343CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioLNI Grado9.99Delta1:49:28
14129ROBA DE MATI - Adam GiorgioLNI Grado9.99Delta1:52:09
1561IAM2 - Maestrelli FrancoLNI Bassano11.30Bravo1:53:11
1670TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76.50Hotel1:54:28
17144GULP - Daniele FiorettiLNI Bassano10.90Charlie1:54:45
1895FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana7.10Golf1:56:36
1955BELFAGOR - Caffarelli MassimilianoBaiana9.75Delta1:58:03
20131CRAZY JACK - Balducci PaoloLNI Grado9.99Delta2:01:11
21124RE ARTU' GagliardiLNI Grado13.15Alfa2:01:22
2266WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79.99Delta2:04:10
2364ANTILIAE - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti78.30Foxtrot2:05:12
2457BRADIPO - Ladis LessioASNAT9.15Echo2:07:45
2518ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9.16Echo2:09:10
26126MABEL - MassaruttiLNI Grado11.00Charlie2:09:40
2763SAMI - Costagli FrancescoLNI Grado8.50Foxtrot2:10:00
28127TA KALA' - Marco GuerraLNI Grado10.50Charlie2:10:40
29135NOAN - Elio FrancovigLNI Grado9.16Echo2:12:03
3060JIMMY BUTY - Franco FonzariNauti710.50Charlie2:12:06
3126BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9.40Echo2:12:10
32137THALASSA - Giuseppe CampagnaLNI Grado10.00Delta2:12:26
3344CALIGO - Serafini PierlucianoASNAT8.50Foxtrot2:13:21
3425ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9.96Delta2:13:36
35125ROYAL GALA - Maurizio D'AngeloLNI Grado10.00Delta2:15:12
3647GHITA - Pollano ClaudiaNauti76.25Hotel2:16:14
37139ALEX - Giordano SantinelliLNI Grado9.99Delta2:16:57
38136PRIWALL - Mauro MorattiLNI Grado9.40Echo2:17:15
39104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoLNI Grado10.00Delta2:18:03
4014JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8.67Foxtrot2:18:28
4121IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9.12Echo2:18:59
421MAMBA - Serravalle MicheleBaiana7.92Foxtrot2:19:25
433OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77.60Golf2:21:18
44107ARTETECA - Ernesto RomaASNAT7.70Golf2:21:28
45100SHAULA - Colinassi DinoASNAT8.75Foxtrot2:24:02
467LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78.75Foxtrot2:24:25
4754SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana8.00Foxtrot2:25:34
4833ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7.20Golf2:26:18
4982BARBAROSSA - PontelliNauti77.00Golf2:26:44
50134CORTO MALTESE - Giulio MasoniLNI Grado7.30Golf2:36:00
5156LUANA - Canciani VittorioNauti77.25Golf2:36:52
52130CHRIS III - Luciano Dal MolinLNI Grado9.98Delta2:40:50
5329CAGIANDOLA - Molinari MaraASNAT7.80Golf2:40:58
5445DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT9.99Delta2:43:48
5542LA NUMERO UNO - Baratella DomenicoBaiana6.60Hotel2:47:51
5688GURA - Padovan ElvioNauti77.32Golf3:00:52
57141OSCAR - Alberto ScuzNauti710.11Delta3:11:00
5865AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75.79Hotel3:14:15
592ORSA - Faggiani GiulianoBaiana7.40Golf3:14:53
6022QUANTICA - Schiff Dario *Baiana5.50Hotel3:18:56
6196BLITZ - Medeot DarioBaiana6.50Hotel3:29:00
6289EDEL5 - Puntin NereoNauti75.40Hotel3:42:24
6367ELISABETTA - Comino GiovanniASNAT6.00Hotel4:30:00
64138MORPHEUS - Borgnolo WalterLNI Grado11.50Bravo--:--:--
65128JANGO - Umberto FabbroLNI Grado10.52Charlie--:--:--