Trofeo della Laguna 2009 - 24/5/2009

Regata dei Patriarchi

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat530012441.67
Baiana9519.8416594.99
Nauti712680.1620634.01


Classifica per Categoria

Hotel

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
170TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76.501:21:051000
265AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75.7901:52:34800
349MERI - Morsut LuiginoASNAT602:09:15600
489EDEL5 - Puntin NereoNauti75.402:32:00400
567ELISABETTA - Comino GiovanniASNAT603:00:00200


Golf

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
195FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana7.101:40:451000
23OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77.601:40:47857.14
362BAD TOY - Cantoni LauraNauti77.701:47:55714.29
433ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7.201:47:58571.43
582BARBAROSSA - PontelliNauti7702:05:16428.57
687PASSEPARTOUT - Tolloi SergioNauti77.302:12:39285.71
792SAGAPO - Cirilli SandroBaiana702:21:14142.86


Foxtrot

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
163SAMI - Costagli FrancescoNauti78.501:24:211000
253LIFE - Roson MarioBaiana8.701:35:47888.89
351RAFFA - Gervasio ArmandoBaiana8.601:39:59777.78
481LASCO - Coccitto GuidoNauti78.401:41:10666.67
554SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana801:42:22555.56
61MAMBA - Serravalle MicheleBaiana7.9201:42:36444.44
77LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78.7501:45:15333.33
814JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8.6701:46:55222.22
9100SHAULA - Collinassi DinoASNAT8.7501:51:02111.11


Foxtrot

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
141NOTA BLU - Buiatti MauroNauti79.301:19:451000
226BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9.401:24:45888.89
318ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9.1601:32:35777.78
421IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9.1201:33:54666.67
517IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana901:36:28555.56
664RIHANNA - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti79.0701:40:22444.44
757BRADIPO - Ladis LessioASNAT9.1501:43:44333.33
820CHICCA - Serravalle LorenzoBaiana9.1601:49:22222.22
994TIARELLA - Scrufari AntonioBaiana9.102:00:29111.11


Delta

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
119BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10.2501:06:201000
210LIBERA - Camerotto NataleASNAT10.1501:11:41916.67
343CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioASNAT9.9901:13:50833.33
412PIPIPAU - Cocolin FrancescoASNAT9.8701:14:51750
558STREGA DEL VENTO - Toppano AlessandroNauti79.601:15:38666.67
638SIMILIA - Caliandro DonatoNauti79.9801:19:59583.33
755BELFAGOR - Caffarelli AntonioBaiana9.7501:23:16500
825ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9.9601:24:07416.67
966WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79.9901:27:24333.33
10104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoASNAT1001:28:23250
1160DANI - Franco FonzariNauti79.801:52:25166.67
1245DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT9.8702:06:0083.33


Charlie

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
1101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoNauti71101:06:401000
283MABEL - Massarutti PaoloNauti71101:21:36666.67
384LULABET - Andriollo CinziaNauti710.3501:31:27333.33


Bravo

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
190Walimai - Pivato DiegoNauti711.901:08:541000
24FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11.601:12:04666.67
398LA ROSA DE LOS VIENTOS - Marchi GiuseppeASNAT11.2601:20:55333.33