Trofeo della Laguna 2009 - 24/5/2009

Regata dei Patriarchi

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat530012441.67
Baiana9519.8416594.99
Nauti712680.1620634.01


Classifica Assoluta

OrdineMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.ClasseTempo
119BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10.25Delta01:06:20
2101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoNauti711Charlie01:06:40
390Walimai - Pivato DiegoNauti711.9Bravo01:08:54
410LIBERA - Camerotto NataleASNAT10.15Delta01:11:41
54FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11.6Bravo01:12:04
643CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioASNAT9.99Delta01:13:50
712PIPIPAU - Cocolin FrancescoASNAT9.87Delta01:14:51
858STREGA DEL VENTO - Toppano AlessandroNauti79.6Delta01:15:38
941NOTA BLU - Buiatti MauroNauti79.3Echo01:19:45
1038SIMILIA - Caliandro DonatoNauti79.98Delta01:19:59
1198LA ROSA DE LOS VIENTOS - Marchi GiuseppeASNAT11.26Bravo01:20:55
1270TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76.5Hotel01:21:05
1383MABEL - Massarutti PaoloNauti711Charlie01:21:36
1455BELFAGOR - Caffarelli AntonioBaiana9.75Delta01:23:16
1525ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9.96Delta01:24:07
1663SAMI - Costagli FrancescoNauti78.5Foxtrot01:24:21
1726BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9.4Echo01:24:45
1866WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79.99Delta01:27:24
19104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoASNAT10Delta01:28:23
2084LULABET - Andriollo CinziaNauti710.35Charlie01:31:27
2118ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9.16Echo01:32:35
2221IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9.12Echo01:33:54
2353LIFE - Roson MarioBaiana8.7Foxtrot01:35:47
2417IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana9Echo01:36:28
2551RAFFA - Gervasio ArmandoBaiana8.6Foxtrot01:39:59
2664RIHANNA - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti79.07Echo01:40:22
2795FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana7.1Golf01:40:45
283OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77.6Golf01:40:47
2981LASCO - Coccitto GuidoNauti78.4Foxtrot01:41:10
3054SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana8Foxtrot01:42:22
311MAMBA - Serravalle MicheleBaiana7.92Foxtrot01:42:36
3257BRADIPO - Ladis LessioASNAT9.15Echo01:43:44
337LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78.75Foxtrot01:45:15
3414JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8.67Foxtrot01:46:55
3562BAD TOY - Cantoni LauraNauti77.7Golf01:47:55
3633ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7.2Golf01:47:58
3720CHICCA - Serravalle LorenzoBaiana9.16Echo01:49:22
38100SHAULA - Collinassi DinoASNAT8.75Foxtrot01:51:02
3960DANI - Franco FonzariNauti79.8Delta01:52:25
4065AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75.79Hotel01:52:34
4194TIARELLA - Scrufari AntonioBaiana9.1Echo02:00:29
4282BARBAROSSA - PontelliNauti77Golf02:05:16
4345DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT9.87Delta02:06:00
4449MERI - Morsut LuiginoASNAT6Hotel02:09:15
4587PASSEPARTOUT - Tolloi SergioNauti77.3Golf02:12:39
4692SAGAPO - Cirilli SandroBaiana7Golf02:21:14
4789EDEL5 - Puntin NereoNauti75.4Hotel02:32:00
4867ELISABETTA - Comino GiovanniASNAT6Hotel03:00:00