Trofeo della Laguna 2009 - 13/9/2009

Regata Lui&Lei

Classifica per Club

 Trofeo LagunaTrofeo Altra Laguna
ClubPuntiPresenzePunti
Asnat3.909,59434,4
Baiana6.428,610642,9
Nauti713.045,221621,2


Classifica per Categorie

Hotel

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
170TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti76,5014:48:111.000,00
247GHITA - Pollano ClaudiaNauti76,2515:05:27750,00
365AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti75,7915:16:30500,00
442LA NUMERO UNO - Baratella DomenicoBaiana6,6015:19:33250,00

Golf

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
13OLA - Mian AndreaNauti77,6015:11:361.000,00
256LUANA - Canciani VittorioNauti77,2515:12:55833,33
362BAD TOY - Cantoni LauraNauti77,7015:14:55666,67
433ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana7,2015:22:27500,00
588GURA - Padovan ElvioNauti77,3215:23:19333,33
682BARBAROSSA - PontelliNauti77,0003:00:0050,00

Foxtrot

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
153LIFE - Roson MarioBaiana8,7015:03:091.000,00
281LASCO - Coccitto GuidoNauti78,4015:04:27875,00
354SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana8,0015:05:53750,00
463SAMI - Costagli FrancescoNauti78,5015:06:17625,00
514JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT8,6715:09:17500,00
646CALIGO - Serafini PierlucianoASNAT8,5015:12:21375,00
77LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti78,7515:22:26250,00
8100SHAULA - Colinassi DinoASNAT8,7515:24:22125,00

Echo

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
118ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana9,1614:58:491.000,00
2110POP CORN - Fracaros AlessandroASNAT9,0015:03:23900,00
385HELLO - Zago RenatoNauti79,0015:04:10800,00
441NOTA BLU - Buiatti MauroNauti79,3015:04:33700,00
517IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana9,0015:04:34600,00
621IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana9,1215:07:07500,00
726BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana9,4015:07:56400,00
864RIHANNA - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti79,0715:10:43300,00
957BRADIPO - Ladis LessioASNAT9,1515:10:59200,00
1093CA'ROLA - Ordiner BulfoneNauti79,0015:24:32100,00

Delta

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
138SIMILIA - Caliandro DonatoNauti79,9814:46:101.000,00
219BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana10,2514:46:23857,14
312PIPIPAU - Cocolin FrancescoASNAT9,8714:53:21714,29
425ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana9,9614:54:28571,43
566WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti79,9914:57:04428,57
6104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoASNAT10,0015:07:04285,71
745DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT9,8715:11:53142,86

Charlie

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
1101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoNauti711,0014:24:251.000,00
284LULABET - Andriollo CinziaNauti710,3515:06:26500,00

Bravo

PosizioneMasconeNome - Armatoreclublungh.TempoPunteggio
190Walimai - Pivato DiegoNauti711,9014:33:201.000,00
24FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT11,6014:43:02666,67
361IAM2 - Maestrelli FrancoNauti711,3015:01:05333,33