Trofeo della Laguna 2009

Classifica generale

Hotel

Pos.Masc.Nome ArmatoreClubPrimaScondaTerzaQuartaPuntiN.Prove
170TEA FOR TWO - Tell MarioNauti71.0001.0001.0001.0003.0004
265AISHA - Cian AlessandroNauti7800-5005001.8003
349MERI - Morsut LuiginoASNAT600-833-1.4332
442LA NUMERO UNO - Baratella DomenicoBaiana-5006672501.4173
547GHITA - Pollano ClaudiaNauti7---7507501
689EDEL5 - Puntin NereoNauti7400---4001
796BLITZ - Medeot DarioBaiana--333-3331
867ELISABETTA - Comino GiovanniASNAT200-50-2502

Golf

Pos.Masc.Nome ArmatoreClubPrimaScondaTerzaQuartaPuntiN.Prove
195FUNFLY - Rainis MorrisBaiana1.0001.0001.000-3.0003
23OLA - Mian AndreaNauti78575008001.0002.6574
362BAD TOY - Cantoni LauraNauti77148334006672.2144
433ELISA - Zamparo DiegoBaiana5713332005001.4054
5103GEA - Menon LivioASNAT-667600-1.2672
656LUANA - Canciani VittorioNauti7---8338331
782BARBAROSSA - PontelliNauti7429--504792
888GURA - Padovan ElvioNauti7---3333331
992SAGAPO - Cirilli SandroBaiana143167--3102
1087PASSEPARTOUT - Tolloi SergioNauti7286---2861
112ORSA - Faggiani GiulianoBaiana------
129IL CASTIGO - Zanel RiccardoNauti7------

Foxtrot

Pos.Masc.Nome ArmatoreClubPrimaScondaTerzaQuartaPuntiN.Prove
153LIFE - Roson MarioBaiana8898757501.0002.7644
281LASCO - Coccitto GuidoNauti76677508758752.5004
354SLUK - Del Piero MicheleBaiana5561251.0007502.3064
463SAMI - Costagli FrancescoNauti71.0005006256252.2504
551RAFFA - Gervasio ArmandoBaiana778250500-1.5283
61MAMBA - Serravalle MicheleBaiana4441.000--1.4442
746CALIGO - Serafini PierlucianoASNAT-625-3751.0002
814JOY'S - Macor ClaudioASNAT222-2505009723
97LADY - Fogar MarcelloNauti7333-3752509583
10100SHAULA - Colinassi DinoASNAT1113751251256254
1127AMARAGE - Allegro DaniloBaiana------

Echo

Pos.Masc.Nome ArmatoreClubPrimaScondaTerzaQuartaPuntiN.Prove
126BIG BILLOW - Mottes GiuseppeBaiana8897501.0004002.6394
218ANDREA 2 - Scarpinello DinoBaiana778500-1.0002.2783
317IL DOTTOR BALANZONE - Breda MarcoBaiana5566258336002.0584
421IDEA FISSA - Musina AlbertoBaiana667506675001.8334
585HELLO - Zago RenatoNauti7-1.000-8001.8002
641NOTA BLU - Buiatti MauroNauti71.000--7001.7002
764RIHANNA - Peruzzi FrancescoNauti7444875503001.6194
857BRADIPO - Ladis LessioASNAT3333755002001.2084
9110POP CORN - Fracaros AlessandroASNAT---9009001
1020CHICCA - Serravalle LorenzoBaiana222250--4722
1194TIARELLA - Scrufari AntonioBaiana111-333-4442
1293CA'ROLA - Ordiner BulfoneNauti7---1001001

Delta

Pos.Masc.Nome ArmatoreClubPrimaScondaTerzaQuartaPuntiN.Prove
119BOBO ROSSO - Marcuzzi LeandroBaiana1.0001.0001.0008573.0004
212PIPIPAU - Cocolin FrancescoASNAT7507508577142.3574
310LIBERA - Camerotto NataleASNAT91750714-1.6813
438SIMILIA - Caliandro DonatoNauti7583--1.0001.5832
566WHISPER - Surian ClaudioNauti7333-5714291.3333
625ALKAEST - Mariotti PaoloBaiana417--5719882
7104BLUE ARC - Paduano RomanoASNAT250-4292869643
843CONTE MAX - Maserotti FabioASNAT833---8331
958STREGA DEL VENTO - Toppano AlessandroNauti76675050-7673
1045DEFENDER OF GLORY - Sutto RidanioASNAT83-2861435123
1155BELFAGOR - Caffarelli AntonioBaiana500---5001
1260DANI - Franco FonzariNauti7167---1671

Charlie

Pos.Masc.Nome ArmatoreClubPrimaScondaTerzaQuartaPuntiN.Prove
1101RE DIESIS - Iaiza RobertoNauti71.0001.0001.0001.0003.0004
284LULABET - Andriollo CinziaNauti7333-6675001.5003
383MABEL - Massarutti PaoloNauti7667500333-1.5003

Bravo

Pos.Masc.Nome ArmatoreClubPrimaScondaTerzaQuartaPuntiN.Prove
190Walimai - Pivato DiegoNauti71.0001.0006001.0003.0004
24FEFO - Soranzo FabrizioASNAT6673338006672.1334
361IAM2 - Maestrelli FrancoNauti7-6674003331.4003
452ANTHEA - Rolff PaoloBaiana--1.000-1.0001
598LA ROSA DE LOS VIENTOS - Marchi GiuseppeASNAT333-200-5332